Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | NEAS | NCOB | FLEM |
Orange | NCOB | NEAS | FCST |
Green | NEAS | RGVW | NCOB |
Overall | NEAS | FCST | TTSV |
Name | School | Time |
Degraaf, Savannah | FLEM | 32:40 |
Devito-Lowe, Hunter | FCST | 38:37 |
Mejias, Rachel | NCOB | 44:49 |
Mccarver, H | RGVW | 56:36 |
Miranda, Gabriella | NCOB | 62:39 |
Hagen, Samantha | FCST | 68:17 |
Carlson, Sieera | NEAS | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Jennings, Branden | RGVW | 19:30 |
King, Paul | NCOB | 20:42 |
Taylor, S | NEAS | 22:06 |
Fletcher, Isiah | ESID | 24:14 |
Castellon, Eduardo | NEAS | 24:41 |
Lemos, John | NEAS | 29:44 |
Murphy, Brandon | NCOB | 33:45 |
Gross, Joey | FLEM | 37:11 |
Prater, Kaleb | NEAS | 45:33 |
Anderson, Terry | NCOB | 48:43 |
Roach, Michael | FLEM | 49:57 |
Tua, Daniel | RGVW | 50:51 |
Pittman, Brandon | ESID | 52:22 |
Mendez, Michael | FLEM | 79:06 |
Baer, Matt | FLEM | 98:46 |
Maloney, James | NCOB | DNF |
Harris, Thomas | NCOB | DNF |
Moore, Christian | FLEM | DNF |
Clayton, Justin | ESID | DNF |
Sanders, Ricky | FCST | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Gaddis, Leah | FCST | 79:46 |
Dailey, Caitlin | ESID | 83:48 |
Jett, Heather | NEAS | 128:49 |
Boatman, Jade | RGVW | DNF |
Minor, Victoria | RGVW | DNF |
Ecker, Krista | NEAS | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Bolick, Skylar | NCOB | 54:45 |
Oliver, Christopher | NEAS | 58:06 |
Boyer, Zachary | NCOB | 60:03 |
Black, Matthew | FLEM | 64:00 |
Tran, Corey | NCOB | 66:28 |
Rooney, Richard | ESID | 67:03 |
Petruska, Jaden | FCST | 69:31 |
Morrell, Jacob | NCOB | 72:22 |
Jewell, Kyle | NEAS | 73:37 |
Villalta, Mauricio | FLEM | 96:28 |
Barzaga, Alejandro | NEAS | 142:02 |
Walker, Casey | FCST | DNF |
Swain, Connor | FLEM | DNF |
Mango, Jalen | FCST | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Phillips, Gage | TTSV | 44:30 |
Barber, Troy | NEAS | 52:28 |
Swiney, Noah | NCOB | 55:30 |
Bossaller, Alex | RGVW | 59:48 |
Barber Dane | NEAS | 74:40 |
Simonds, Daniel | FCST | 78:22 |
Callahan, Nathan | RGVW | 83:50 |
Combes, Martin | NCOB | 85:51 |
Pels, Lucas | NEAS | 93:05 |
Simmons, Alexander | TTSV | 103:19 |
Cimaglia, Carter | NEAS | 108:55 |
Coffey, Konner | RGVW | 119:59 |
Leugers, Nolan | FCST | DNF |
Longoria, Daniel | TTSV | DNF |
Sinead Morgan | NEAS | DNF |
Gaddis, Summer | FCST | DNF |
Holland, Sarah | TTSV | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |