Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | LWRN | MTCH | SSUM |
Orange | LWRN | SSUM | VENC |
Green | SSUM | FMMA | TTSV |
Overall | SSUM | LWRN | DUNE |
Name | School | Time |
Guerrero, Camilla | LWRN | 14:41 |
Buckley, Kelsey | FMMA | 43:12 |
Wickwire, Harleigh | LWRN | 46:32 |
Logan, Paige | MTCH | 49:18 |
Barnes, Emma | LWRN | 51:15 |
Sarango, Melissa | MTCH | 52:13 |
Kroos-Roberts, Julia | LWRN | 54:21 |
Pecht, Samantha | LWRN | 58:38 |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | 68:44 |
Johnson, Makenah | SSUM | 75:19 |
Jason, Alexandra | MTCH | 106:41 |
Ulmer, Emily | MTCH | DNF |
Gesling, Katelyn | MTCH | DNF |
Prince, Ashley | MTCH | DNF |
Santana, Sheyenne | TTSV | DNF |
Ravenscroft, Anne-Marie | GULF | DNF |
Brahler, Kendyl | LWRN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Morris, Chase | MTCH | 22:26 |
McMichael, Blaze | LWRN | 25:22 |
Possehl, Tyson | VENC | 25:47 |
Fallacaro, Richard | LWRN | 29:31 |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | 29:43 |
Symonds, Cameron | LWRN | 39:52 |
Inger, William | GULF | 42:40 |
McPartland, Patrick | VENC | 43:46 |
Barbiere, Jose | SSUM | 44:43 |
White, Christian | MTCH | 46:17 |
Totaram, Scott | FMMA | 47:27 |
Meyer, Jacob | LWRN | 48:13 |
Cilenti, Joey | SSUM | 48:29 |
Long, Joshua | SSUM | 57:16 |
Pigg, Trenton | VENC | 58:01 |
Mallory, David | SSUM | 58:17 |
Campano, Ethan | LWRN | 60:32 |
Stage, Kenneth | GULF | 64:13 |
Barnhouse, Kenny | MTCH | 66:22 |
Johnson, Xavier | MTCH | 71:00 |
Wenninghoff, Kohl | GULF | 72:35 |
Tanner, Trey | GULF | 74:01 |
Pericone, Kobe | MTCH | 74:39 |
Miranda, Alex | GULF | 80:25 |
Gonzalez, Gilbert | MTCH | 99:02 |
Schoenagel, James | SSUM | 107:30 |
Gesling, Dylan | MTCH | 109:48 |
Gomez, Daniel | ROBN | 119:31 |
Warnes, Caden | MTCH | 180:00 |
Rodriguez, Estaban | MTCH | DNF |
Proper, Tyler | MTCH | DNF |
Pla, Diego | ROBN | DNF |
Gadson-Yarbrough, Conner | ROBN | DNF |
Silhavy, Sean | SSUM | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Lingle, Morgan | LWRN | 53:58 |
Gee, Kaley | LWRN | 57:17 |
Fagulha Elsa | LWRN | 58:11 |
Miller, Meghan | SSUM | 60:48 |
Page, Montana | ROBN | 66:22 |
Nelson, Diana | SPOT | 68:10 |
Zalivaka, Maria | MTCH | 69:38 |
Simms, Ivy | SSUM | 70:13 |
Holland, Sarah | TTSV | 77:28 |
Sanchez, Alyssa | MTCH | 110:49 |
Currier, Janie | MTCH | 111:19 |
Weston, Kadie | ROBN | 115:44 |
Hunneman, Meaghan | ROBN | 118:53 |
Macias, Gabrielle | ROBN | 131:19 |
Watson, Sarah | ROBN | DNF |
Vasquez, Angie | ROBN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Stephens, Logan | MTCH | 35:49 |
Boldin, Tyler | SSUM | 41:11 |
Lim, Andrew | LWRN | 43:43 |
Kelley, Christopher | VENC | 53:00 |
Fox, Malcom | VENC | 53:54 |
Ludecker, Danny | DUNE | 60:44 |
Aiden, Judge | SSUM | 63:45 |
Nicosia, Austin | VENC | 64:25 |
Neal, Ryan | ROBN | 64:44 |
Limoncelli, Nick | LWRN | 67:12 |
Short, Max | MTCH | 68:03 |
Facinelli, Dominick | DUNE | 68:11 |
Grimes, Jacob | MTCH | 68:26 |
Giddings, Garrett | DUNE | 69:21 |
Porter, Barry | LWRN | 69:53 |
Turner, Kody | SSUM | 70:26 |
Dougherty, Colton | SPOT | 79:31 |
Bosch-Lopez, Cayden | TTSV | 81:15 |
Grover, Joshua | SSUM | 82:20 |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 83:39 |
Crow, Robert | SSUM | 88:14 |
Roscoe, Louis | SSUM | 89:22 |
Smith, Jeremy | MTCH | 94:41 |
Cilenti, Jonah | SSUM | 98:42 |
Fleming, Alex | ROBN | 108:44 |
Gant, Natanial | SSUM | 117:40 |
Martinborough, Nedley | SPOT | DNF |
Clemons, Cody | DUNE | DNF |
Gilreath, Cameron | VENC | DNF |
Bright, Nathan | MTCH | DNF |
Witt, Logan | SPOT | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Baez, Ashley | FMMA | 67:45 |
Gaffers, Jennifer | LWRN | 85:57 |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 89:49 |
Mayhugh, Haleigh | ROBN | 98:49 |
Batty, Naomi | ROBN | 127:28 |
Watson, Mary | ROBN | 159:41 |
German, Mandi | LWRN | DNF |
Rodriquez, Isabella | MTCH | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 54:07 |
Phillips, Gage | TTSV | 66:19 |
Berry, Levi | TTSV | 67:21 |
Hadley, Derrick | LWRN | 70:56 |
Gonzalez, Julian | MTCH | 72:42 |
Kirkpatrick, Matthew | FMMA | 74:48 |
Pritchard, James | LWRN | 74:58 |
Weller, Bryan | SSUM | 75:25 |
Davis, Jared | DUNE | 75:40 |
Leibold, Timothy | SSUM | 78:57 |
Mead, Parcer | SSUM | 80:23 |
Crowe, Blake | FMMA | 83:08 |
Martin, Dylan | DUNE | 84:56 |
Navas, Gino | LWRN | 85:17 |
Barnes, Andrew | LWRN | 89:28 |
Bruegger, Aarron | MTCH | 90:04 |
Conkey, Bishop | DUNE | 92:33 |
Giangrasso, Chris | TTSV | 96 |
Hughes, Jacob | DUNE | 108:56 |
Perdigon, Logan | ROBN | 110:14 |
Johnson, Tyler | MTCH | 111:22 |
Holloway, Christopher | ROBN | 116:10 |
Connally, Justin | ROBN | 116:26 |
Minaca, Jordan | MTCH | 124:11 |
Hanscom, Dylan | ROBN | 126:27 |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | 127:25 |
Robaina, Aldo | SSUM | 128:34 |
Hubbartt, Joshua | MTCH | 135:21 |
Ralston, Zach | MTCH | DNF |
Midthun, Jakob | MTCH | DNF |
Swanhart, Caleb | MTCH | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |