Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Umatilla | Winter Park | Bayside |
Orange | Bayside | Titusville | WNAS |
Green | Titusville | Francis Marion | Umatilla |
Overall | Titusville | Umatilla | WNAS |
Name | School | Time |
Buckley, Kelsey | FMMA | 36:17 |
Tegland, Molly | BAYS | 42:23 |
Feratovic, Elma | WPRK | 50:55 |
Hattaway, Summer | WPRK | 62:09 |
Roncancio, Maria | WPRK | 72:31 |
Ortiz, Marineiry | TTSV | 97:52 |
Evonne, Austin | WPRK | 105:32 |
Crews, Dymond | WNAS | 111:15 |
Dufrane, Isabella | BAYS | 114:56 |
Vrolijk, Sophia | WPRK | 122:57 |
Santiago, Shantil | VANG | 157:22 |
Martin, River | UMAT | DNF |
Chery, Breanna | WPRK | DNF |
Ryals, Halyie | WNAS | DNF |
Kinsler, Ashanti | VANG | DNF |
Lowe, Shyanne | TTSV | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Williams, Joseph | UMAT | 44:41 |
Flynt, James | UMAT | 54:38 |
Scott, Totarum | FMMA | 55:19 |
Watts, Joshua | BAYS | 55:21 |
Carroll, Gabriel | VANG | 55:26 |
Smith, Joshua | VANG | 55:37 |
Lambert, Jonas | UMAT | 60:57 |
Velazquez, Christopher | CYPC | 69:39 |
Raymond, Adams | WPRK | 69:53 |
Reed, Eli | UMAT | 73:27 |
Vanhorn, Edward | UMAT | 76:59 |
Windham, Donovon | UMAT | 81:47 |
Albarran, Angel | WPRK | 86:21 |
Moree, Cody | VANG | 91:54 |
Blouin, Drew | BAYS | 93:23 |
Hoilett, Trevion | CYPC | 96:48 |
Edwards, Montreye | VANG | 97:49 |
Dumeng, Sebastian | CYPC | 99:22 |
Van Loon, Parker | WPRK | 104:49 |
Bu-Ot, Jhon | BAYS | 115:28 |
Manieram, Christopher | BAYS | 122:43 |
Reynolds, James | BAYS | 137:33 |
Ceballos, William | WPRK | DNF |
Carter, Mckinley | UMAT | DNF |
Pullen, Gabriel | BAYS | DNF |
Matthews, Wyatt | UMAT | DNF |
Klarfeld, Joel | WPRK | DNF |
Olson, Malich | UMAT | DNF |
Brannon, Nathan | TTSV | DNF |
Torres, Rios | TTSV | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Holland, Sarah | TTSV | 72:19 |
Volzka, Autumn | LHWL | 74:29 |
Adkins, Veronica | UMAT | 89:57 |
Wesson, Trinity | UMAT | 97:34 |
Holder, Hannah | WNAS | 117:23 |
Kling, Samantha | UMAT | 134:49 |
Herman, Mary | UMAT | 136:45 |
Mcclure, Aleena | VANG | 139:23 |
Linderman, Clara | VANG | 146:19 |
Payen, Zurielle | LHWL | 157:33 |
Mills, Stephanie | VANG | DNF |
Martin, Ryley | UMAT | DNF |
Pelletier, Chloe | BAYS | DNF |
Esparza, Susana | BAYS | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Brandies, Dylan | WNAS | 41:19 |
Lassegue, Guivenson | BAYS | 44:48 |
Bosch-Lopez, Kayden | TTSV | 55:20 |
Blake, Garrett | TTSV | 62:00 |
Jackson, Richard | BAYS | 67:25 |
Pelletier, Caleb | BAYS | 68:24 |
Goyco, Sebastian | CYPC | 68:59 |
Johnstone, Nathan | BAYS | 73:08 |
Petrie, Nathen | WNAS | 79:41 |
Cook, Edward | UMAT | 79:52 |
Longoria, Daniel | TTSV | 81:07 |
North, Colson | WPRK | 87:00 |
Raulerson, Joshua | WNAS | 90:12 |
Cannaday, Rusty | TTSV | 93:48 |
Skirvin, Jacob | WPRK | 95:11 |
Hibbs, Caleb | WNAS | 100:40 |
Souza, Justin | UMAT | 105:33 |
Mcfarland, Joshua | TTSV | 108:50 |
Hawk, Trenton | UMAT | 123:06 |
Deloreto, Arek | VANG | DNF |
Green, Jeremy | LHWL | DNF |
Sutton, Wyatt | WNAS | DNF |
Gentile, Anthony | LHWL | DNF |
Olson, Bryce | LHWL | DNF |
Carroll, Prestin | UMAT | DNF |
Aquino, Nathan | LHWL | DNF |
Sherrill, Mikey | TTSV | DNF |
Edelen, Logan | WNAS | DNF |
Lynagh, Patrick | WNAS | DNF |
Gaskins, Marcus | WNAS | DNF |
Schumacher, Cordale | WNAS | DNF |
Blackman, Seth | WNAS | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Baez, Ashley | FMMA | 87:32 |
Pergola, Rhianna | TTSV | 108:15 |
Housman, Kayla | UMAT | 123:36 |
Johnson, Savannah | WNAS | 177:28 |
Name | School | Time |
Petro, Brennan | FMMA | 41:55 |
Phillips, Gage | TTSV | 49:02 |
Sowers, Charles | UMAT | 52:45 |
Simmons, Alexander | TTSV | 58:57 |
Berry, Levi | TTSV | 61:38 |
Crowe, Blake | FMMA | 76:14 |
Travare, Preston | UMAT | 77:58 |
Kirkpatrick, Matthew | FMMA | 78:08 |
Barreto, Ross | LHWL | 78:25 |
Collyer, Ryan | TTSV | 86:11 |
Warren, Danin | WNAS | 96:30 |
Giangrasso, Chris | TTSV | 111:38 |
Lail, Stetson | UMAT | 112:45 |
Miller, Ethan | TTSV | 119:24 |
Gentile, Paul | LHWL | 132:21 |
Holbrook, Nicolas | UMAT | 133:37 |
Graham, Davis | LHWL | 137:28 |
Krauss, Eric | UMAT | 164:59 |
Dryden, William | WNAS | 177:26 |
Krupa, Ashton | UMAT | DNF |
Decker, Travis | CYPC | DNF |
Singletary, Chase | WPRK | DNF |
Shaw, Bryan | UMAT | DNF |
Dieringer, Dezmend | UMAT | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |