Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Lakewood Ranch | South Sumter | Port Charlotte |
Orange | Venice | Lakewood Ranch | South Sumter |
Green | Lakewood Ranch | Venice | South Sumter |
Overall | Lakewood Ranch | Venice | South Sumter |
Name | School | Time |
Gee, Kaley | LWRN | 24:03 |
Brahler, Kendyl | LWRN | 26:20 |
Handwork, Kara | LEMB | 33:07 |
Wickwire, Harleigh | LWRN | 33:51 |
Barnes, Emma | LWRN | 34:08 |
Johnson, Makenah | SSUM | 41:03 |
Pecht, Samantha | LWRN | 46:50 |
Martinez, Angelita | LWRN | 56:59 |
Cruz, Ariana | PCHA | 58:05 |
Bordner, Bethany | LEMB | 61:29 |
Kroos-Roberts, Julia | LWRN | 92:59 |
Alameda, Kaylee | LEMB | 102:04 |
Guerrero, Camilla | LWRN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Possehl, Tyson | VENC | 23:54 |
Ventura, Cyruss | PCHA | 26:45 |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | 26:57 |
Gant, Nathanial | SSUM | 27:06 |
Silhavy, Sean | SSUM | 29:00 |
Mcmichael, Blaze | LWRN | 29:13 |
Mallory, David | SSUM | 29:41 |
Campano, Ethan | LWRN | 31:11 |
Turner, Kody | SSUM | 35:47 |
Meyer, Jacob | LWRN | 38:33 |
Symonds, Cameron | LWRN | 39:42 |
Labarbera, Louis | PCHA | 41:02 |
Halby, Ian | SSUM | 42:06 |
Dixon, Tyler | LEMB | 44:32 |
Silhavy, Seth | SSUM | 46:04 |
Fleenor, Freedie | LEMB | 49:14 |
Pigg, Trenton | VENC | 49:47 |
Kelly, Matthew | LEMB | 55:01 |
Hart, Sabastian | LEMB | 64:05 |
Roddick, Kyle | LEMB | 70:13 |
Soto, Christopher | PCHA | 73:55 |
Speth, Mark | LEMB | DNF |
Simpson, James | LEMB | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Newell, Jada | LEMB | 44:36 |
Miller, Meghan | SSUM | 45:04 |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 45:07 |
Vasquez, Angie | ROBN | 50:04 |
Lingle, Morgan | LWRN | 65:45 |
Fagulha Elsa | LWRN | 67:42 |
Watson, Sarah | ROBN | 73:44 |
Bundo, Katherine | PCHA | 119:40 |
O'Leary, Alicia | LEMB | DNF |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | DNF |
Fraley, Taylar | LEMB | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Navas, Gino | LWRN | 31:09 |
Nicosia, Austin | VENC | 35:55 |
Fox, Malcolm | VENC | 36:36 |
Kelley, Christopher | VENC | 37:08 |
Gilreath, Cameron | VENC | 37:56 |
Boldin, Tyler | SSUM | 43:49 |
Limoncelli, Nick | LWRN | 43:50 |
Neal, Ryan | ROBN | 45:28 |
Lim, Andrew | LWRN | 45:40 |
Rabinowitz, Scott | PCHA | 45:57 |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 48:05 |
Porter, Barry | LWRN | 48:50 |
Legan, Garrett | LEMB | 49:29 |
Roscoe, Louis | SSUM | 55:55 |
Pedersen, Kai | ROBN | 57:33 |
Rallos, Sean | ROBN | 62:58 |
Fisher, Logan | SSUM | 79:00 |
Fleming, Alex | ROBN | 84:39 |
Campbell, Andrew | ROBN | 87:45 |
Name | School | Time |
Watson, Mary | ROBN | 78:47 |
Park, Todd | VENC | 79:48 |
German, Mandi | LWRN | 92:55 |
Gaffers, Jennifer | LWRN | 93:17 |
Canale, Summer | LEMB | 119:41 |
Name | School | Time |
Pritchard, James | LWRN | 42:47 |
Lafountain, Joshua | VENC | 52:54 |
Leibold, Timothy | SSUM | 56:05 |
Pachter, Tyler | VENC | 57:18 |
Barnes, Andrew | LWRN | 62:09 |
Robania, Aldo | SSUM | 65:01 |
Huffman, Zachary | LEMB | 69:04 |
Hadley, Derrick | LWRN | 70:29 |
Stetter, Jonathan | LEMB | 79:03 |
Perdigon, Logan | ROBN | 81:06 |
Parziale, Dylan | PCHA | 86:47 |
Lacorte, Max | VENC | 92:41 |
Connally, Justin | ROBN | 95:31 |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | 110:14 |
Hanscom, Dylan | ROBN | 113:28 |
Cooper, Caleb | LEMB | 143:43 |
Catron, Zachary | PCHA | 171:19 |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |