Saturday Results - By Class
Pl Name YB Club Time
F10 (1)
1 Evalin Brautigam 96 WCOC 1:14:43
M12 (1)
1 Ethan Childs 94 GMOC 33:53
M/F White (1)
1 Robert Manning 87 Bayside HS 45:09
Group Yellow (6)
1 Yellow 1 Sarasota Mil. Academy 34:59
2 Yellow 2 Sarasota Mil. Academy 44:20
3 Tracy Vitiello Group FLO 1:01:48
Yellow 1 Boca Ciega HS dnf
Yellow 2 Boca Ciega HS dnf
Yellow 3 Boca Ciega HS dnf
F-Yellow (7)
1 Candy Inman 91 Bayside HS 40:47
2 Stephanie Hargis 90 Titusville HS 46:45
3 Elizabeth Hinkson 90 Dunedin HS 52:05
4 Veronica Dedge 90 Titusville HS 1:02:27
5 Nicole Riley 89 Dunedin HS 1:40:32
6 Leigh Taylor 90 Titusville HS 1:50:26
Marquise Pitzer 89 Lake Howell dnf
M14 (1)
1 Andrew Childs 92 GMOC 29:07
M-Yellow (9)
1 Cory Wienckowski 88 Lake Howell 34:42
2 Brian Kough 89 Bayside HS 46:32
3 Harry Tuazon 91 Bayside HS 48:39
4 Michael Giancatarino 89 Lake Howell 51:58
5 Kent Le 89 Bayside HS 53:26
6 Anthony Fleshman 91 Bayside HS 1:04:42
Alex Orminston 89 Dunedin HS mp
Antonio Woods 90 Bayside HS dnf
Joshua Davila 88 Lake Howell dnf
F-Orange (2)
1 Heidi Cusworth 68 COC 38:25
2 Patricia Miller 63 DVOA 1:43:51
M16 (7)
1 Dean Viane 90 Ridgewood HS 49:31
2 Erich Boegershausen 90 Dunedin HS 1:05:52
3 Anthony Aragon 90 Bayside HS 1:08:15
4 Jonathan Wensel 91 Titusville HS 1:23:58
5 Vince Higgins 90 Ridgewood HS 1:28:31
6 Mark Sene 89 Titusville HS 1:28:44
Tyler Hertel 91 OCIN mp
M-Orange (11)
1 David Hall 56 FLO 1:02:25
2 Chad Pratte 88 Lake Howell 1:02:55
3 Kevin Noll 88 Dunedin HS 1:11:36
4 James Innes 43 None 1:20:00
5 Christopher Burkett 87 Lake Howell 1:23:25
6 Steven Thompson 89 Lake Howell 1:32:36
7 Demetrius Smith 89 Bayside HS 1:49:22
8 James Sawyer 89 Titusville HS 1:55:17
9 Mark Mace 51 DVOA 1:56:20
10 Louis Zemo 89 Lake Howell 1:59:39
11 Paul Neumann 90 Ridgewood HS 2:01:15
Grp Orange (2)
1 Ron Wilson FLO 1:06:27
2 Orange 1 Boca Ciega HS 1:26:10
F18 (1)
1 Anna Leonard 90 Dunedin HS 1:20:59
F55 (3)
1 Gail Gagarin 48 CSU 38:02
2 Kathy Bannister 47 ROC 47:37
3 Marsha Jacobs 47 BAOC 1:24:47
F60 (2)
1 Claire Dell 42 OCIN 57:36
2 Stephanie Martineau 46 MNOC 1:31:59
F65 (1)
1 Linda Moore 39 LVOC 39:50
M65 (4)
1 Chuck Ferguson 41 QOC 29:20
2 Joe Scarborough 37 BAOC 37:09
3 Stan Knight 39 GAOC 39:29
4 John Williams 39 DVOA 57:01
M70 (2)
1 Walenty Prytulo 36 FLO 48:59
Carl Moore 34 LVOC dnf
M-Brown (2)
1 Mike Brooks 65 QOC 50:54
John Ide 47 FLO dnf
F35 (2)
1 Gayle Ryan 67 QOC 46:43
2 Missy Kaler 66 FLO 1:26:05
F40 (4)
1 Barbara Bryant 62 NEOC 46:08
2 Mary Jones 63 OK 52:18
3 Lisa Carr 66 NTOA 1:01:59
4 Sheryl Lehman 63 RMOC 1:05:09
F45 (2)
1 Valerie Meyer 58 QOC 38:34
2 Paula Whipple 58 ORCA 56:15
F50 (5)
1 Sandy Fillebrown 54 DVOA 33:42
2 Mary Jo Childs 52 GMOC 42:33
3 Linda Kohn 50 ROC 43:17
4 Karen Rogers 53 COO 1:42:38
Nancy Sharp 56 DVOA dns
M18 (4)
1 Kyle Hertel 89 OCIN 44:51
2 Josh Boyle 89 Bayside HS 52:57
3 Javier Esparza 89 Bayside HS 1:25:16
4 Richard McCullough 90 Titusville HS 1:46:40
M50 (6)
1 Jim Eagleton 54 DVOA 30:38
2 Robert Meyer 54 DVOA 33:01
3 Jon Rauschenbach 56 OCIN 34:39
4 Robert Charles Paddock 54 NTOA 45:22
5 Ralph Tolbert 53 DVOA 47:13
6 Jerome Sirmans 56 FLO 57:06
M55 (5)
1 Ron Bortz 51 DVOA 30:58
2 Walter Siegenthaler 49 COK 36:57
3 Malvin Harding 48 CROC 40:39
4 Gary Thies 48 HOC 50:49
5 Phil Martineau 47 MNOC 1:07:57
M60 (6)
1 Jim Hall 45 COK 35:29
2 Bruce Zeidman 42 DVOA 40:48
3 Dwight Freund 44 GCO 55:47
4 Stephen Shannonhouse 43 GAOC 57:14
5 Donald Hall 43 NEOC 1:08:03
Bob Putnam 45 FLO dns
M-Green (3)
1 Csaba Tiszttarto 69 HVO 44:48
2 Steve Beuerman 59 BAOC 1:14:36
nc Green 3 Boca Ciega HS 1:27:02
F21 (9)
1 Pavlina Brautigam 61 WCOC 29:10
2 Viktoria Brautigam 85 WCOC 33:04
3 Heidi Onkst 62 QOC 44:52
4 Clare Durand 62 LAOC 47:44
5 Vendula Hejnova 77 Nolist 48:39
6 Andrea Canelos 65 FLO 57:37
7 Debbie Gottschalk 63 FLO 1:00:36
8 Virginia Stratton 79 VOC 1:09:15
Angelica Riley 70 DVOA mp
M20 (6)
1 Robbie Paddock 87 NTOA 32:03
2 Joseph Bonelli 90 Dunedin HS 1:08:02
3 Michael Whitlock 88 Dunedin HS 1:17:16
4 Josh Cloakey 87 Dunedin HS 1:18:43
5 Lloyd Galbraith 88 Dunedin HS 2:48:20
Dylan Thies 87 HOC mp
M35 (1)
1 Mats Ahnheim 68 Nolist 44:52
M40 (3)
1 Arturs Intsons 65 FLO 44:25
2 Derek Bohn 61 FLO 56:37
3 Billy Allaband 62 DVOA 1:01:06
M45 (6)
1 Carl Childs 56 GMOC 44:12
2 Paul Bennett 57 HVO 48:47
3 Guy Olsen 57 HVO 1:02:33
4 Steve Levin 58 RMOC 1:04:35
5 Paul Regan 59 HVO 1:16:42
6 Mike Bily 59 None 1:38:48
M-Red (2)
Richard Worner 47 ROC mp
nc Red 1 Boca Ciega HS 1:49:30
M21 (19)
1 Mike Waddington 68 GHO 29:18
2 Eric Bone 74 COC 32:01
3 James Scarborough 74 BAOC 32:30
4 Randy Hall 65 DVOA 34:24
5 Magnus Johansson 73 GVOC 34:37
6 Ted Good 64 QOC 35:15
7 Peter Gagarin 44 CSU 35:20
8 Thomas Carr 66 NTOA 36:18
9 Michael Eglinski 64 OK 36:31
10 Jon Torrance 71 OOC 38:08
11 Gregory Balter 63 DVOA 39:12
12 Bill Cusworth 67 COC 44:14
13 David Knight 68 GAOC 45:08
14 Ales Hejna 78 Nolist 46:07
15 David Onkst 62 QOC 47:54
16 Mike Minium 60 OCIN 48:13
17 Jeff Watson 64 ORCA 58:16
18 Jeremy Colgan 72 HVO 1:05:47
Ron Eaglin 63 FLO dns