Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | South Sumter | Central | Gulf |
Orange | South Sumter | Central | Mitchell |
Green | Titusville | Mitchell | Gaither |
Overall | Titusville | Mitchell | Dunedon |
Name | School | Time |
Feratovic, Elma | WPRK | 52:34 |
Aungst, Kaley | CRYS | 55:28 |
Buckley, Kelsey | FMMA | 57:27 |
Freeman, Rachel | WPRK | 59:24 |
Aungst, Mya | CRYS | 60:39 |
Vrolijk, Sophia | WPRK | 64:00 |
Currier, Janie | MTCH | 73:10 |
Ferreriras, Seanna | GATH | 74:17 |
Logan, Paige | MTCH | 76:38 |
Gesling, Katelyn | MTCH | 77:30 |
Ulmer, Emily | MTCH | 79:05 |
Kinsler, Ashanti | VANG | 86:43 |
Sarango, Melissa | MTCH | 88:24 |
Miller, Carolyn | CRYS | 100:27 |
Torrens, Anstastia | GATH | 109:35 |
Clark, Bailey | WPRK | 116:23 |
Hattaway, Summer | WPRK | 118:41 |
Jason, Alexandra | MTCH | 148:44 |
Aselton, Deana | VANG | DNF |
Roncancio, Maria | WPRK | DNF |
Ortiz, Marineiry | TTSV | DNF |
Lyons, Autumn | SSUM | DNF |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | DNF |
Johnson, Makenah | SSUM | DNF |
Ferrantelli, Alexys | MTCH | DNF |
Stacey, Emily | GULF | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Crosier, Iseah | CENT | 31:06 |
Gant, Nathaniel | SSUM | 34:54 |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | 40:54 |
Turner, Kody | SSUM | 41:10 |
Holloway, Noah | FMMA | 41:34 |
Edwards, Montreye | VANG | 42:18 |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 43:36 |
Wenninghoff, Kohl | GULF | 44:58 |
Mallory, David | SSUM | 45:21 |
Inger, William | GULF | 45:45 |
Dogherty, Colton | SPOT | 46:42 |
Chinchilla, Franklin | CENT | 46:43 |
Stratton, Liam | SSUM | 47:01 |
Bouman, Scott | GATH | 47:11 |
Chambers, Gabriel | CENT | 47:51 |
Huffman, Logan | CRYS | 49:19 |
Barnhouse, Kenny | MTCH | 51:18 |
Gregory, Daniel | CENT | 51:52 |
Barbieri, Jose | SSUM | 51:58 |
Bailey, Ty | GATH | 52:09 |
Hatfield, James | GATH | 52:19 |
Jackson, Ray | GATH | 58:42 |
Berry, Christopher | GULF | 60:40 |
Runman, Parker | MTCH | 60:54 |
Pham, Sammy | GATH | 60:56 |
Aiden, Judge | SSUM | 63:29 |
Torres, Rios | TTSV | 65:17 |
Dodson, Jason | GATH | 66:02 |
Martin, Peter | MTCH | 66:42 |
Mccarthy, Ryan | CRYS | 67:07 |
Dancy, Anthon | GATH | 68:30 |
Concepcion, Romeo | SPOT | 71:52 |
Crow, Robert | SSUM | 73:15 |
Ryel, Ryan | MTCH | 73:56 |
Carroll, Gabriel | VANG | 74:43 |
Richardson, Logan | GATH | 78:35 |
Sanslone, Michael | GATH | 79:17 |
Wisneski, Michael | GATH | 81:11 |
Weed, Isaiah | SSUM | 86:47 |
Becker, Brody | GULF | 88:31 |
Calderon, Maurico | GATH | 92:53 |
Rodriguez, Felix | GATH | 101:52 |
Pecorino, Jordan | MTCH | 103:34 |
Miranda, Alex | GULF | 108:35 |
Lara, Saul | GATH | 118:37 |
Gesling, Dylan | 123:34 | |
Stage, Kenneth | GULF | 129:13 |
Gonzalez, Gilbert | MTCH | 132:08 |
Andreu, Dante | GATH | 135:38 |
Jackson, Tyler | MTCH | 137:47 |
Portillo, Hector | JROTC | DNF |
Moree, Cody | VANG | DNF |
Robledo, Jordon | WPRK | DNF |
Tanner, Trey | GULF | DNF |
Rodriguez, Estaban | MTCH | DNF |
Mayea, Alejandro | GATH | DNF |
Chapin, Collin | VANG | DNF |
Adams, Raymond | WPRK | DNF |
Banks, Joseph | SPOT | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 60:40 |
Miller, Meghan | SSUM | 62:34 |
Geiger, Melisa | CENT | 76:46 |
Simms, Ivy | SSUM | 86:32 |
Zalivaka, Maria | MTCH | 89:07 |
Lowe, Summer | TTSV | 130:19 |
Holland, Sarah | TTSV | 134:04 |
King, Amelia | WPRK | 162:09 |
Wisneski, Julia | GATH | 196:20 |
Cunningham, Katie | VANG | DNF |
Mcclure, Aleena | VANG | DNF |
Rodriquez, Isabella | MTCH | DNF |
Callihan, Alicia | CRYS | DNF |
Linderman, Clara | VANG | DNF |
Collins, Morgan | CRYS | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Boldin, Tyler | SSUM | 47:38 |
Guerin, Luke | CENT | 55:02 |
Rivera, Jose | SSUM | 55:49 |
Hughes, Jacob | DUNE | 59:26 |
Roublenko, Michael | GATH | 62:25 |
Roscoe, Louis | SSUM | 62:43 |
Short, Max | MTCH | 63:31 |
Lindsay, Dante | GATH | 64:50 |
Mays, Alexander | VANG | 68:09 |
Mendez, Humberto | GATH | 70:31 |
Smith, Maurice | WPRK | 72:31 |
O'Reilly, William | CENT | 73:27 |
Cilenti, Jonah | SSUM | 73:30 |
Tye, Randel | DUNE | 76:24 |
Bright, Nathan | MTCH | 76:38 |
Smith, Jeremy | MTCH | 79:33 |
Nedley, Martinborough | SPOT | 80:13 |
Fisher, Logan | SSUM | 82:35 |
Striano, Kyle | GATH | 82:37 |
Swanhart, Caleb | MTCH | 83:25 |
Cannaday, Rusty | TTSV | 84:30 |
Jerome, Austin | MTCH | 85:27 |
Velazquez, Jakob | GATH | 86:04 |
Witt, Logan | SPOT | 87:22 |
Grimes, Jacob | MTCH | 90:17 |
Facinelli, Dominick | DUNE | 93:33 |
Martin, Dylan | DUNE | 93:58 |
Nguyen, Joshua | GATH | 95:19 |
Gray, Raymond | TTSV | 98:02 |
Griffin, Edward | WPRK | 98:16 |
Granda, Jorge | GATH | 99:42 |
Isaacson, Michael | GATH | 102:02 |
Clemons, Cody | DUNE | 103:44 |
Bosch-Lopez, Cayden | TTSV | 104:07 |
Cordell, David | GATH | 104:17 |
Blakely, Jerry | CRYS | 118:51 |
Giddings, Garrett | DUNE | 156:36 |
Sherrill, Mikey | TTSV | DNF |
Stephens, Logan | MTCH | DNF |
Smith, Joshua | VANG | DNF |
Terry, Adam | CRYS | DNF |
Butler, Morgan | VANG | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Pergola, Rhianna | TTSV | 130:27 |
Baez, Ashley | FMMA | 141:17 |
Discher, Brooke | CRYS | 141:39 |
Lyons, Noel | GATH | 149:49 |
Diaz, Lonnielyn | CRYS | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Hensley, Kade | FMMA | 57:55 |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 71:31 |
Phillips, Gage | TTSV | 78:04 |
Berry, Levi | TTSV | 79:34 |
Guertin, Alan | GATH | 81:46 |
Gonzalez, Julian | MTCH | 95:01 |
Kirkpatrick, Matthew | FMMA | 95:10 |
Lincourt, Ben | WPRK | 100:00 |
Countryman, James | GATH | 100:32 |
Johnson, Tyler | MTCH | 103:04 |
Collyer, Ryan | TTSV | 107:24 |
Miller, Ethan | TTSV | 112:25 |
Davis, Jared | DUNE | 113:24 |
Landers, Zachary | GATH | 116:49 |
Hecox, Andrew | CRYS | 117:45 |
Simmons, Alexander | TTSV | 119:57 |
Petro, Brennan | FMMA | 127:56 |
Longoria, Daniel | TTSV | 137:45 |
Minaca, Jordan | MTCH | 142:37 |
Larock, Jared | DUNE | 146:03 |
Miller, Jacob | DUNE | 153:32 |
Crowe, Blake | FMMA | 164:41 |
Conkey, Bishop | DUNE | 168:48 |
Norton, Joshua | TTSV | 171:28 |
Judd, Lawrence | DUNE | 178:35 |
Arnold, Kenneth | GATH | DNF |
Swanhart, Christopher | MTCH | DNF |
Ayala, Luis | GATH | DNF |
Ralston, Zach | MTCH | DNF |
Bruegger, Aarron | MTCH | DNF |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | DNF |
Singletary, Chase | WPRK | DNF |
Lincourt, Dominic | WPRK | DNF |
Giangrasso, Chris | TTSV | DNF |
Britt, Nicholas | DUNE | DNF |
Morales, Ethan | CENT | DNF |
Reyes, Brandon | SSUM | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |