Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Lakewood Ranch | South Sumter | JW Mitchell |
Orange | South Sumter | Lakewood Ranch | JW Mitchell |
Green | JW Mitchell | Lakewood Ranch | South Sumter |
Overall | South Sumter | JW Mitchell | Lakewood Ranch |
Name | School | Time |
Gee, Kaley | LWRN | 19:58 |
Brahler, Kendyl | LWRN | 25:55 |
Page, Montana | ROBN | 27:13 |
Ficca, Felicity | FREE | 27:48 |
Zalivaka, Maria | MTCH | 28:40 |
Barnes, Emma | LWRN | 29:36 |
Buckley, Kelsey | FMMA | 31:03 |
Wickwire, Harleigh | LWRN | 31:23 |
Sarango, Melissa | MTCH | 32:07 |
Zheng, Qi | KING | 32:37 |
Guerrero, Camilla | LWRN | 32:59 |
Gesling, Katelyn | MTCH | 34:21 |
Fallacaro, Alexandra | LWRN | 35:30 |
Kroos-Roberts, Julia | LWRN | 37:22 |
Pecht, Samantha | LWRN | 41:13 |
Hull, Caitlin | LWRN | 41:24 |
Mazzella, Mckenzie | LWRN | 57:54 |
Johnson, Makenah | SSUM | 63:32 |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | 75:18 |
Valencia, Daisy | SPOT | 105:43 |
Irwin, Charlotte | ROBN | DNF |
Mead, Jaden | SSUM | DNF |
Patterson, Kaila | KING | DNF |
Crooks, Tajinae | KING | DNF |
Klink, Kaley | ROBN | DNF |
Lamb, Leanna | FREE | DNF |
Pugh, Shanel | SPOT | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 19:40 |
Fallacaro, Richard | LWRN | 21:11 |
Meyer, Jacob | LWRN | 22:20 |
Weed, Isiah | SSUM | 23:55 |
Bright, Nathan | MTCH | 23:58 |
Castillo, Jorge | LWRN | 24:18 |
Ruiz, Roerto | SPOT | 25:44 |
Banks, Joseph | SPOT | 26:32 |
Barnhouse, Kenny | MTCH | 27:07 |
Symonds, Cameron | LWRN | 27:21 |
Mallory, David | SSUM | 27:54 |
Hernandez, Josue | FREE | 27:59 |
Aiden, Judge | SSUM | 29:58 |
Roman, Heriberto | KING | 29:58 |
Gant, Nathaniel | SSUM | 30:38 |
Cilenti, Joseph | SSUM | 32:34 |
Richardson, Bryce | ROBN | 33:58 |
Vera, Gabriel | KING | 35:20 |
Morris, Chase | MTCH | 37:32 |
Barbiere, Jose | SSUM | 38:47 |
Filkins, Andrew | FMMA | 40:39 |
Walker, Jeremy | KING | 42:54 |
Svirin, Maxim | ROBN | 47:57 |
Kraynik, James | LKMA | 48:25 |
Gesling, Dylan | MTCH | 50:41 |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | 51:03 |
Zayas, Gio | LKMA | 53:30 |
White, Christian | MTCH | 61:43 |
Campano, Ethan | LWRN | 64:35 |
Stahl, Matthew | MTCH | 71:55 |
Rodriguez, Estaban | MTCH | 74:31 |
Goodman, Lavernon | KING | 78:04 |
Schirmer, Edward | 82:08 | |
Pla, Diego | ROBN | 94:22 |
Mcmichael, Blaze | LWRN | DNF |
Duffield, Robert | LKMA | DNF |
Pedreira, Sebastian | LKMA | DNF |
Hooks, Desmond | FREE | DNF |
Weaver, Cristian | FREE | DNF |
Alvarez, Diego | KING | DNF |
Walker, Jeremiah | KING | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 39:37 |
Miller, Meghan | SSUM | 46:48 |
Simms, Ivy | SSUM | 46:53 |
Lingle, Morgan | LWRN | 47:33 |
Mazzella, Breanne | LWRN | 48:40 |
Currier, Janie | MTCH | 54:00 |
Watson, Sarah | ROBN | 55:16 |
Fagulha Elsa | LWRN | 65:56 |
Jason, Alexandra | MTCH | 85:26 |
Weston, Kadie | ROBN | 98:28 |
Rodriquez, Isabella | MTCH | 100:03 |
Ulmer, Emily | MTCH | 108:23 |
Hunneman, Meaghan | ROBN | 110:04 |
Name | School | Time |
Fisher, Logan | SSUM | 32:38 |
Boldin, Tyler | SSUM | 36:11 |
Roscoe, Louis | SSUM | 36:41 |
Stephens, Logan | MTCH | 39:32 |
Lim, Andrew | LWRN | 42:47 |
Martin, Dylan | DUNE | 42:48 |
Porter, Barry | LWRN | 43:12 |
Smith, Jeremy | MTCH | 43:33 |
Cilenti, Jonah | SSUM | 44:58 |
Tye, Ranuell | DUNE | 53:26 |
Grimes, Jacob | MTCH | 53:55 |
Limoncelli, Nick | LWRN | 56:24 |
Short, Max | MTCH | 62:50 |
Campbell, Andrais | MTCH | 67:16 |
Ludecker, Danny | DUNE | 67:36 |
Taylor, Braedon | ROBN | 71:11 |
Fleming, Alex | ROBN | 78:48 |
Britt, Tristan | DUNE | 81:30 |
Rallos, Sean | ROBN | 94:44 |
Borst, Nate | ROBN | 114:06 |
Grover, Joshua | SSUM | DNF |
Trancho, Anthony | MTCH | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Baez, Ashley | FMMA | 53:55 |
Sanchez, Alyssa | MTCH | 56:11 |
German, Mandi | LWRN | 58:21 |
Gaffers, Jennifer | LWRN | 62:15 |
Mayhugh, Haleigh | ROBN | 66:37 |
Butler, Aryn | MTCH | 73:18 |
Keeler, Alexa | ROBN | 75:47 |
Sheppard, Hannah | ROBN | 78:08 |
Batty, Naomi | ROBN | 87:34 |
Name | School | Time |
Pritchard, James | LWRN | 33:34 |
Swanhart, Christopher | MTCH | 39:25 |
Gonzalez, Julian | MTCH | 40:55 |
Reyes, Brandon | SSUM | 44:08 |
Midthun, Jakob | MTCH | 45:32 |
Petro, Brennan | FMMA | 46:00 |
Perdigon, Logan | ROBN | 47:19 |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 48:18 |
Swanhart, Caleb | MTCH | 49:02 |
Bruegger, Aarron | MTCH | 51:23 |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | 51:32 |
Hadley, Derrick | LWRN | 52:55 |
Holloway, Christopher | ROBN | 53:40 |
Leibold, Timothy | SSUM | 54:06 |
Kirkpatrick, Matthew | FMMA | 54:18 |
Johnson, Tyler | MTCH | 54:45 |
Navas, Gino | LWRN | 55:41 |
Pedersen, Kai | ROBN | 61:48 |
Connally, Justin | ROBN | 67:04 |
Minaca, Jordan | MTCH | 75:51 |
Barnes, Andrew | LWRN | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |