Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Yellow1st | Yellow2nd | Yellow3rd |
Orange | Orange1st | Orange2nd | Orange3rd |
Green | Green1st | Green2nd | Green3rd |
Overall | Overall1st | Overall2nd | Overall3rd |
Name | School | Time |
THS Team 8 | TTSV | 29:34 |
Moody, M | LHWL | 31:41 |
UHS Team 6 | UMAT | 33:22 |
WPRK Team 8 | WPRK | 33:54 |
THS Team 7 | TTSV | 35:21 |
BAYS Team 4 | BAYS | 36:36 |
BAYS Team 3 | BAYS | 36:37 |
Graham, D | LHWL | 37:10 |
BAYS Team 2 | BAYS | 38:10 |
WPRK Team 3 | WPRK | 38:20 |
WPRK Team 2 | WPRK | 40:29 |
Silhavy, Seth | SSUM | 40:56 |
THS Team 2 | TTSV | 41:31 |
UHS Team 4 | UMAT | 42:21 |
THS Team 5 | TTSV | 43:09 |
UHS Team 5 | UMAT | 43:58 |
WPRK Team 1 | WPRK | 44:17 |
FMMA Team 1 | FMMA | 44:31 |
Varreto, R | LHWL | 46:16 |
THS Team 1 | TTSV | 47:25 |
THS Team 6 | TTSV | 48:33 |
KING Team 4 | KING | 49:26 |
WPRK Team 4 | WPRK | 50:21 |
UHS Team 1 | UMAT | 52:29 |
THS Team 4 | TTSV | 52:59 |
CYPC Team 2 | CYPC | 55:12 |
GTH Team 4 | GTH | 56:41 |
CYPC Team 1 | CYPC | 56:57 |
GTH Team 3 | GTH | 58:24 |
WPRK Team 7 | WPRK | 58:27 |
UHS Team 3 | UMAT | 58:42 |
BAYS Team 1 | BAYS | 59:13 |
Tran, Jonathan | SSUM | 61:22 |
GTH Team 1 | GTH | 65:26 |
KING Team 2 | KING | 66:21 |
CYPC Team 3 | CYPC | 67:02 |
Foley, Alex | SSUM | 67:45 |
THS Team 3 | TTSV | 68:22 |
WPRK Team 6 | WPRK | 69:52 |
Green, J | LHWL | 71:42 |
VANG Team 1 | VANG | 72:27 |
THS Team 9 | TTSV | 72:39 |
KING Team 5 | KING | 74:42 |
UHS Team 2 | UMAT | 74:58 |
KING Team 3 | KING | 75:36 |
WPRK Team 5 | WPRK | 88:46 |
Boldin, Tyler | SSUM | 92:49 |
GTH Team 2 | GTH | 93:26 |
Howard, Ethan | SSUM | 108:18 |
Silhavy, Sean | SSUM | 117:15 |
Malbry, David | SSUM | 118:54 |
Roscoe, Louis | SSUM | 121:42 |
Gant, Nathanial | SSUM | 129:23 |
Wilkinson, F | LHWL | 150:04 |
Fisher, Logan | SSUM | 1390:57 |
Tran, Synthia | SSUM | 1396:51 |
Halby, Ian | SSUM | 1399:23 |
Schroeder, Jasmin | SSUM | 1403:35 |
Miller, Meghan | SSUM | 1419:42 |
Barbiere, Jose | SSUM | 1509:16 |
Gentile, P | LHWL | DNF |
Aquino, N | LHWL | DNF |
CYPC Team 4 | LHWL | DNF |
Edwards, Montreye | VANG | DNF |
Gentile, A | LHWL | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
THS Team 11 | TTSV | 50:58 |
Varreto, R | LHWL | 57:03 |
Barbiere, Itzel | SSUM | 64:00 |
Bush, Joshua | SSUM | 64:05 |
Rivera, Jose | SSUM | 64:25 |
UHS Team 2 | UMAT | 70:06 |
Rozar, Tristian | VANG | 74:09 |
Hedge, Tyler | VANG | 76:39 |
Smith, Joshua | VANG | 83:08 |
Mays, Alexander | VANG | 84:01 |
Graham, D | LHWL | 85:50 |
BAYS Team 1 | BAYS | 95:06 |
Moody, M | LHWL | 99:40 |
GTH Team 2 | GTH | 101:24 |
UHS Team 1 | UMAT | 101:51 |
GTH Team 1 | GTH | 103:03 |
Hamilton, Jeremiah | VANG | 111:30 |
Wilkinson, F | LHWL | 198:56 |
THS Team 12 | TTSV | DNF |
THS Team 14 | TTSV | DNF |
Scholl, Jarod | SSUM | DNF |
Grover, Joshua | SSUM | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
Weller, Robert | SSUM | 63:50 |
Reyes, Brandon | SSUM | 105:49 |
THS Team 15 | TTSV | DNF |
THS Team 16 | TTSV | DNF |
THS Team 18 | TTSV | DNF |
THS Team 17 | TTSV | DNF |
THS Team 19 | TTSV | DNF |
BAYS Team 1 | BAYS | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |