Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Robinson | Ridgeview | Gaither |
Orange | South Sumter | South Lake | Gaither |
Green | Francis Marion | Charlotte | Krop |
Overall |
Name | School | Time |
Holloway, Chris | Robinson | 18:56 |
Centeno, Louis | Robinson | 20:25 |
Landers, Zachary | Gaither | 25:57 |
Pedersen, Kai | Robinson | 26:14 |
Coles, Justice | Tituville | 26:42 |
Smith, Travis | South Sumter | 28:30 |
Sowers, Charles | Umatilla | 29:30 |
Coffy, Konner | Ridgeview | 30:34 |
Perdigon, Logan | Robinson | 30:53 |
Snyder, William | Ridgeview | 31:43 |
Qureshi, Wasam | Charlotte | 32:50 |
Isaacson, Michael | Gaither | 32:50 |
Miller, Sarah | Crystal River | 33:44 |
Mullin, Sean | Charlotte | 34:13 |
Pina, Hector | Gaither | 34:58 |
Hanscon, Dylan | Robinson | 35:21 |
Walters, Skyler | Ridgeview | 35:50 |
Norton, Joshua | Tituville | 36:00 |
Blake Garrett | Tituville | 36:10 |
Grover, Joshua | South Sumter | 36:48 |
Cordell, David | Gaither | 36:52 |
Johnson, Savannah | West Nassau | 37:04 |
Vives, William | Krop | 39:22 |
Rivera, Jose | South Sumter | 39:49 |
Nichols, John | South Sumter | 39:50 |
Prince, Jason | Bayside | 40:25 |
Holloway, Chris | Robinson | 40:56 |
Prasca, Juan | Bayside | 41:08 |
Lieibold, Timothy | South Sumter | 41:38 |
Kelly, Melsia | South Sumter | 42:06 |
Gonzalez, Alexander | Gaither | 43:00 |
Aungst, Kaley | Crystal River | 43:09 |
Rusk, Hugh | Krop | 44:20 |
Gjerde, Ted | Charlotte | 44:29 |
Phillips, Gage | Tituville | 45:08 |
Cowhick, Ashlyn | Crescent City | 47:17 |
Gaskins, Marcus | West Nassau | 47:34 |
Batty, Naomi | Robinson | 47:37 |
Petrie, Nathan | West Nassau | 49:10 |
Housman, Kaya | Umatilla | 49:43 |
Ponce, Patrick | Crescent City | 51:25 |
Tegland, Haley | Bayside | 51:50 |
Sam Dillon | FMMA | 52:24 |
Bosch-Lopez, Brigitte | Tituville | 52:58 |
Krajniak | Ridgeview | 53:19 |
Pozo, Anthony | Robinson | 53:40 |
Thompson, Autumn | Umatilla | 54:25 |
Holland, Sarah | Tituville | 56:48 |
Boatman, Jade | Ridgeview | 58:02 |
Ayala, Luis | Gaither | 58:51 |
Minor, Victoria | Ridgeview | 58:58 |
Emily Santiago | FMMA | 59:00 |
Harris, Tyren | Gaither | 59:10 |
Lyons, Kayla | Tituville | 59:20 |
Rosado, Ezequiel | Gaither | 59:21 |
Striano, Kyle | Gaither | 59:52 |
Fleming, Alex | Robinson | 1:00:50 |
Aponte, Kevin | Krop | 1:02:09 |
Bland, Yusavian | Tituville | 1:04:09 |
Cilenti, Jonah | South Sumter | 1:04:34 |
Lassegue, Guivenson | Bayside | 1:04:48 |
Johnson, Maci | Titusville | 1:05:45 |
Cohen, Dustin | Umatilla | 1:07:06 |
Piegari, Devin | Krop | 1:07:37 |
Radford, Jeremy | Crystal River | 1:09:01 |
Waldemar Santiago | FMMA | 1:09:07 |
Wilder, Khari | Ridgeview | 1:09:20 |
Kling, Samantha | Umatilla | 1:09:50 |
Schumacher, Cordale | West Nassau | 1:13:00 |
Bridwell, Shiane | Charlotte | 1:14:40 |
Barker, Michael | Umatilla | 1:15:00 |
Powell, Joshua | Ridgeview | 1:15:23 |
Gallo, Jadah | Robinson | 1:16:50 |
Tarver, Camille | Robinson | 1:22:54 |
Russano, Alexandria | Crystal River | 1:23:25 |
Shoemate, Deim | Ridgeview | 1:30:20 |
Esparza, Suana | Bayside | 1:31:35 |
Blackman, Seth | West Nassau | 1:34:48 |
Cain, Mikahala | Tituville | 1:37:45 |
Pina, Alejandrino | Gaither | 1:39:37 |
Coston, Dillon | Crescent City | 1:45:24 |
Stewart, Donte | Bayside | 1:50:20 |
Huerta, Arturo | Umatilla | 1:52:27 |
McLean, Courtney | Tituville | 1:54:02 |
Hunneman, Meaghan | Robinson | 1:59:12 |
Zizek, Kaylen | Crystal River | 2:00:08 |
Martinez, Michael | Umatilla | 2:08:13 |
Quinn, Ethan | Bayside | 2:32:00 |
Pelletier, Chole | Bayside | 2:54:58 |
Stead, Kathleen | Bayside | DQ |
Snow, Dextra | Boone | DQ |
Young, Ian | Boone | DQ |
Afonso, Elsie | Boone | DQ |
Zimmerman, Nathan | Charlotte | DQ |
Kenderick, Camden | Charlotte | DQ |
Kenderick, Colton | Charlotte | DQ |
Lumbardi, Joseph | FMMA | DQ |
Peralta, Joel | Gaither | DQ |
DeLosa, Mariah | Gaither | DQ |
Senat, Joshua | Krop | DQ |
Cain, Britney | Robinson | DQ |
Singleton, Michael | Robinson | DQ |
Benn, Zachary | Tituville | DQ |
Cook, Edward | Umatilla | DQ |
Martin, Ryley | Umatilla | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Weller, Robert | South Sumter | 47:02 |
Wisneski, Julia | Gaither | 51:50 |
Collyer, Ryan | Tituville | 52:58 |
Arnold, Kenneth | Gaither | 58:53 |
Ashley Baez | FMMA | 59:00 |
Granata, Dante | Charlotte | 1:01:33 |
Promsunn, Phil | South Lake | 1:03:00 |
Armstrong, Nick | West Nassau | 1:03:08 |
Weller, Bryan | South Sumter | 1:03:48 |
Jackson, Richard | Bayside | 1:04:36 |
Mead, Parcer | South Sumter | 1:05:20 |
Villcinveva, Moises | South Lake | 1:06:00 |
Shaw, Byran | Umatilla | 1:06:37 |
Bell, James | Krop | 1:12:50 |
Nguyen, Joshua | Gaither | 1:13:55 |
Pelletier, Caleb | Bayside | 1:14:45 |
Countryman, James | Gaither | 1:16:02 |
Oudsshoff, John | South Sumter | 1:16:56 |
Bush, Josuha | South Sumter | 1:17:17 |
Warren, Christian | Robinson | 1:17:39 |
Callahan, Nathan | Ridgeview | 1:18:38 |
Discher, Dylan | Crystal River | 1:18:40 |
Reyes, Brandon | South Sumter | 1:20:57 |
Dryden, William | West Nassau | 1:21:24 |
Mayhugh, Haleigh | Robinson | 1:22:03 |
Sprague, Davavon | Ridgeview | 1:22:11 |
Skinner, Kaylie | South Lake | 1:22:44 |
Paul, Kinsey | Umatilla | 1:23:37 |
Lyons, Noel | Gaither | 1:26:35 |
Matthew Kirkpatrick | FMMA | 1:30:10 |
Tew, Taylor | FMMA | 1:30:50 |
Nettles, Rodney | Vanguard | 1:31:14 |
Howard, Christina | West Nassau | 1:33:13 |
Stiles, Ryan | Vanguard | 1:34:59 |
Vignolini, Antonio | Charlotte | 1:35:03 |
Powers, Michael | Umatilla | 1:38:42 |
Layfield, Collin | West Nassau | 1:40:56 |
Hetzel, Jacob | West Nassau | 1:43:31 |
Salavarrieta, Austin | Gaither | 1:43:50 |
Foy, Jeff | Robinson | 1:44:54 |
Warren, Danin | West Nassau | 1:49:23 |
Morrison, Thomas | Bayside | 1:50:34 |
More, Jordan | West Nassau | 1:54:00 |
Krupa, Ashton | Umatilla | 1:55:17 |
Raulerson, Josh | West Nassau | 1:57:47 |
Reyna, Raul | Vanguard | 1:58:32 |
Gray, Raymond | Tituville | 2:00:20 |
Nardi, Stephanie | Charlotte | 2:04:03 |
Ketcham, Jacob | Crystal River | 2:07:12 |
Sokol, Tyler | South Lake | 2:08:25 |
Stubbs, Christian | Tituville | 2:08:34 |
Duvall, Alexandria | Crystal River | 2:16:00 |
Clancy, Joseph | South Lake | 2:20:10 |
Snow, Nick | West Nassau | 2:33:03 |
Reeves, Bailey | Umatilla | 2:45:03 |
Reed, John | Charlotte | DQ |
Hardy, Tiffany | Charlotte | DQ |
Kenderick, Camden | Charlotte | DQ |
Hester, Trey | Charlotte | DQ |
Ponce, Patrick | Crescent City | DQ |
Cowhick, Ashlyn | Crescent City | DQ |
Coston, Dillon | Crescent City | DQ |
Diaz, Lynn | Crystal River | DQ |
Crist, Kaitlin | Crystal River | DQ |
Cortes, Javier | Krop | DQ |
Groden, Michael | Krop | DQ |
Rodriguez, Andre | Krop | DQ |
Bauza, Sebastian | Krop | DQ |
Rhodes, Brandon | Ridgeview | DQ |
Marsh, Jonathan | Ridgeview | DQ |
Herrera, Claudia | Robinson | DQ |
Watson, Mary | Robinson | DQ |
Acevedo, Justin | South Lake | DQ |
Donis, Josephine | South Lake | DQ |
Ball, Tyra | South Lake | DQ |
Minear, Daniel | South Lake | DQ |
Stevens, Jacob | South Lake | DQ |
Barbiere, Itzel | South Sumter | DQ |
Williams, Gabriella | Tituville | DQ |
Collins, Timothy | Tituville | DQ |
Atkinson, Aaron | Umatilla | DQ |
Duckham, Nathan | Umatilla | DQ |
Lail, Stetson | Umatilla | DQ |
Hernandez, Isaac | Vanguard | DQ |
Morse, Zachary | Vanguard | DQ |
Lynagh, Patrick | West Nassau | DQ |
Rechenmacher, Will | West Nassau | DQ |
Dieringer, David | Umatilla | NT |
Name | School | Time |
Brennan Petro | FMMA | 54:43 |
Wilson, Tyler | Gaither | 1:05:21 |
Hernandez, Jonathan | Charlotte | 1:12:04 |
Pennington, James | Bayside | 1:12:52 |
David Russ | FMMA | 1:13:57 |
Acks, Kevin | Krop | 1:14:37 |
Bersoux, Nicholas | Bayside | 1:20:07 |
Gjerde, Matt | Charlotte | 1:21:50 |
Pluchon, Thomas | Krop | 1:25:34 |
Clark, Robert | Umatilla | 1:27:48 |
Kirk, Eric | Tituville | 1:28:39 |
Blake Crowe | FMMA | 1:30:39 |
Hecox, Andrew | Crystal River | 1:32:43 |
Paine, Caleb | Charlotte | 1:32:53 |
Pryor, Nicholas | Krop | 1:33:51 |
Crawford, Aaron | Umatilla | 1:34:26 |
Bohuszewicz, Silvio | Tituville | 1:36:01 |
Jackson, Gabe | Robinson | 1:40:02 |
Rosborough, John | Bayside | 1:43:48 |
Simonson, Patrick | Tituville | 1:45:59 |
Miller, Matthew | Robinson | 1:49:16 |
Discher, Brooke | Crystal River | 1:52:00 |
Miller, Patrick | Bayside | 2:00:32 |
Mayne, Devin | Krop | 2:02:24 |
Ishikawa, Jordan | Umatilla | 2:13:15 |
McComiskey, Ben | Charlotte | 2:17:13 |
Travare, Preston | Umatilla | 2:26:12 |
Keeler, Alexa | Robinson | 2:38:15 |
Hernandez | Ridgeview | 2:46:00 |
Coaxum, Cameron | Ridgeview | 2:59:18 |
Yarbrough | Ridgeview | 4:03:20 |
Collins, Morgan | Crystal River | DQ |
Meza, Janie | Gaither | DQ |
Rivas, Austen | Gaither | DQ |
Witty, Pawn | Krop | DQ |
Runkle, Reyonna | Robinson | DQ |
Berry, Levi | Tituville | DQ |
Pergola, Rhianna | Tituville | DQ |
Fontil, Ralph | Vanguard | DQ |
Randolph, Michael | Vanguard | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |