Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | George Jenkins | Robinson | Crystal River |
Orange | Robinson | Crystal River | Titusville |
Green | Robinson | Titusville | Crystal River |
Overall | Robinson | Crystal River | Titusville |
Name | School | Time |
Bradley Bays | Robinson | 26:00 [Gold - M] |
Ryan Agan | George Jankins | 29:00 [Silver - M] |
Cesar Lopez | Timber Creek | 31:00 [Bronze - M] |
Robert Chandler | Timber Creek | 32:00 |
Sebastian Loret De Mola | George Jankins | 35:00 |
Kameron Kalivoda | Crystal River | 35:41 |
Hunter Brewer | Crystal River | 36:28 |
Julianna Alberton | Timber Creek | 38:51 [Gold - F] |
Rhianna Pergola | Titusville | 48:10 [Silver - F] |
Christopher Snyder | Vanguard | 49:00 |
Brandon Blocker | Robinson | 49:03 |
Jeff Foy | Robinson | 49:53 |
Aaron Mills | George Jankins | 50:55 |
Scott Orshal | Crystal River | 51:10 |
Sarli Aquiles | Timber Creek | 51:31 |
Brooke Discher | Crystal River | 51:35 {Bronze - F] |
Sohail Khan | Vanguard | 53:32 |
Victoria Benicio | Robinson | 54:14 |
Nick Stahl | Titusville | 55:44 |
Ethan Miller | Titusville | 56:57 |
Corbin Bassingthwaite | Robinson | 57:00 |
Kristen Kegley | Titusville | 58:15 |
Arnaldo Lugo | Timber Creek | 1:02:51 |
Lakato Kindsvater | Titusville | 1:06:58 |
Tyler Floyd | Crystal River | 1:07:22 |
Griffin Autry | Robinson | 1:10:17 |
Kule Salisbury | Crystal River | 1:15:10 |
Marvin Santiago | Timber Creek | 1:17:00 |
Fabio Ortega | Timber Creek | 1:18:30 |
Pathry Serrano | Timber Creek | 1:21:20 |
Jarred Diaz | Titusville | 1:23:26 |
Kamber Kalivoda | Crystal River | 1:28:32 |
Tatiana Cruise | Crystal River | 1:39:50 |
Christopher Urban | Cypress Creek | 1:40:58 |
Brooke Benfield | George Jankins | 1:43:26 |
Erik Kirk | Titusville | 1:53:00 |
Kade Green | Timber Creek | DQ |
Spencer Williams | Robinson | DQ |
Camarian Mcneal | Vanguard | DQ |
Joseph Cates | Vanguard | DQ |
Jake Polisky | Timber Creek | DQ |
Lawrence Buckley | Timber Creek | DQ |
Wrlfredo Aponte | Timber Creek | DQ |
Stephanie Walters | Timber Creek | DQ |
Mi Kaylan Sherril | Titusville | DQ |
Amanda Ortega | Titusville | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Sebastian Figueroa | Robinson | 1:07:12 [Gold - M] |
Daniel Williams | Titsuville | 1:18:25 [Silver - M] |
Andrew Dunn | Crystal River | 1:28:46 [Bronze - M] |
Justine Tarr | Titsuville | 1:31:27 |
Nicolas Loret De Mola | George Jankins | 1:37:27 |
Robbie Clayborne | Robinson | 1:37:36 |
Darren Sasko | Titsuville | 1:38:00 |
Dylan Discher | Crystal River | 1:41:20 |
Kayla Knowlton | Robinson | 1:49:26 [Gold - F] |
Danta Liston | Crystal River | 2:03:56 |
Ethan Forbes | Treasure Coast | 2:05:00 |
Julius Harlan | Cypress Creek | 2:26:51 |
Alexa Keeler | Robinson | 2:27:35 [Silver - F] |
Thomas Abshire | George Jankins | 2:35:00 |
Nick Cabrera | Crystal River | 2:35:40 |
Hannah Sheppard | Robinson | 2:42:22 [Bronze - F] |
Dyuko Martinez | Robinson | 2:43:40 |
Sarah Stapelton | Titsuville | 2:47:46 |
Alexia Mcginnis | Titsuville | 2:48:20 |
Samantha Pratico | Robinson | 2:48:35 |
Mat Miller | Robinson | DQ |
Walker Roberts | Titsuville | DQ |
Jonathon Williams | Titsuville | DQ |
Anthony Aldrich | Titsuville | DQ |
Jasmin Harlan | George Jankins | DQ |
Dakota O'Donnel | Crystal River | DQ |
Jasmine Hadley | Titsuville | DQ |
Cyrstal Ginagrasso | Titsuville | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Matthew Mclean | Crystal River | 1:14:18 [Silver - M] |
Dylan Courtemamche | Robinson | 1:17:38 [Bronze - M] |
Jesus Guillen | Titusville | 1:21:20 |
Gabe Jackson | Robinson | 1:30:39 |
William Robinson | Titusville | 1:42:30 |
Garret Neace | Crystal River | 1:43:22 |
Alex Kish | Vanguard | 1:43:25 |
Danrel Brodbent | Titusville | 1:47:50 |
Alaina Brenneke | Titusville | 1:48:00 [Silver - F] |
Christian Warren | Robinson | 1:52:30 |
Hercules Knight | Crystal River | 1:58:17 |
Ciro Canales | Cypress Creek | 2:00:13 |
Nicole Foy | Robinson | 2:28:16 [Bronze - F] |
Stacey Coester | Crystal River | DQ |
Wesley Strickland | Titusville | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |