Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | KROP | DUNEDIN | UMATILLA |
Orange | WEST NASSAU | DUNIDEN | KROP |
Green | DUNIDEN | ||
Overall | DUNIDEN |
Related Links:
Photos - Mud Pond - Ocala National Forest - 19 Jan 2013 Master Map - Mud Pond - Ocala National Forest - 19 Jan 2013
Name | School | Time |
BRIAN WU | KROP | 28:00 |
MITCHELL ORDONEZ | KROP | 32:00 |
BRANDON HAYNER | TITUSVILLE | 44:00 |
CHRISTOPHER SNYDER | VANGUARD | 52:00 |
NICHOLAS PRYOR | KROP | 54:00 |
CHRISTOPHER PACHECO | KROP | 57:00 |
MICHAEL BRUCK | DUNEDIN | 1:02:00 |
ARIMIS CROSS | SICKLES | 1:08:00 |
JARMAN | UMATILLA | 1:12:00 |
JUSTIN WEEKS | SICKLES | 1:15:00 |
AUSTIN SETZER | DUNEDIN | 1:21:00 |
GORDON | UMATILLA | 1:28:00 |
ALAINA BRENNEKE | TITUSVILLE | 1:31:00 |
KELSEY CARLTON | DUNEDIN | 1:38:00 |
TYLER FRANK | DUNEDIN | 1:39:00 |
ANYES | UMATILLA | 2:01:00 |
DANIEL BOYCE | SICKLES | 2:27:00 |
KENNEDY | UMATILLA | 2:34:00 |
MAYA BELL | TITUSVILLE | DQ |
WILLIAM BOCKEWITZ | VANGUARD | DQ |
ALEXANDER KISH | VANGUARD | DQ |
EDWARD GALEAS | SICKLES | DQ |
TRISTIAN JOHNSON | SICKLES | DQ |
DOMINIC DOMINGUEZ | DUNEDIN | DQ |
JACOB SIZEMORE | DUNEDIN | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
CHRISTIAN NICHOLS | WEST NASSAU | 1:09:00 |
MANUEL BAUTISTA | KROP | 1:22:00 |
ANTHONY ROHDE | DUNEDIN | 1:22:00 |
MICHAEL PEREZ | DUNEDIN | 1:23:00 |
JOHN PENA | DUNEDIN | 1:24:00 |
ROBERT VIETZE | WEST NASSAU | 1:24:00 |
JOHNATHAN BROWN | DUNEDIN | 1:30:00 |
KIERRAN BALCITA | WEST NASSAU | 1:31:00 |
ALLAN STERN | KROP | 1:32:00 |
JAMES TIPPETT | VANGUARD | 1:42:00 |
SHAWN FARMER | DUNEDIN | 1:45:00 |
TOMMY DIAZ | SICKLES | 1:46:00 |
ANTOINE COBB | TITUSVILLE | 1:47:00 |
DAMIEN DEZSI | VANGUARD | 1:50:00 |
ANTHONY TEJEDA | KROP | 1:56:00 |
NELSON PADILLO | VANGUARD | 1:57:00 |
HARRY CASTILLO | VANGUARD | 2:02:00 |
MORGAN HAMRICK | WEST NASSAU | 2:08:00 |
D STONEBRAKER | UMATILLA | 2:11:00 |
CHRIS ASBUSY | TITUSVILLE | 2:15:00 |
MATTHEW CARWILE | SICKLES | 2:19:00 |
SOMMERFEDLT | UMATILLA | 2:39:00 |
ALEX PENA | DUNEDIN | 2:55:00 |
KELCEY CORUM | WEST NASSAU | DQ |
ANNA SPIEZIO | WEST NASSAU | DQ |
B STONEBRAKER | UMATILLA | DQ |
MARK HERNANDEZ | KROP | DQ |
DANIEL BROADBENT | TITUSVILLE | DQ |
WOOD | UMATILLA | DQ |
PT FITZHUGH | WEST NASSAU | DQ |
QAAREE MCDANIEL | WEST NASSAU | DQ |
ALEC BAHL | WEST NASSAU | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
RYAN WENSEL | TITUSVILLE | 1:28:00 |
WESLY STRICKLAND | TITUSVILLE | 1:39:00 |
DUSTIN ROAN | DUNEDIN | 1:53:00 |
GABRIEL PEREZ | KROP | 1:57:00 |
NICK SURRATT | DUNEDIN | 2:27:00 |
MARY NATAR | DUNEDIN | 2:42:00 |
SARAH STEPLETON | TITUSVILLE | DQ |
MEGAN BERTHIAUME | SICKLES | DQ |
STEVEN PADILLO | VANGUARD | DQ |
GREGORY ROBINSON | KROP | DQ |
TYLER BROWN | KROP | DQ |
JUAN MARTINEZ | KROP | DQ |
DANIEL BENNETT | SICKLES | DQ |
AARON MCKINNEY | SICKLES | DQ |
RAWLYN ROGERS | DUNEDIN | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |