Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Vanguard | Springstead | Ed White |
Orange | Ed White | FMMA | |
Green | Ed White | Titusville | |
Overall | Ed White | Titusville |
CRHS - Crystal River | CCHS - Cypress Creek | EWHS - Ed White | FMMA - Frances Marion MA |
GHS - Godby | SHS - Springstead | THS - Titusville | VHS - Vanguard |
Name | School | Time |
Sampson,K | VHS | 21:08 |
Riggsby;C | FMMA | 23:30 |
Brooker,J | GHS | 28:15 |
Pahler,P | VHS | 29:01 |
Nguyen,T | EWHS | 29:03 |
Lefevre,S | VHS | 29:10 |
Sterbenz,T | CRHS | 30:50 |
Bondank,C | FMMA | 32:30 |
Murphy,C | SHS | 32:40 |
Robledo,E | VHS | 33:08 |
Reyes,R | SHS | 34:03 |
Fitzgerald,B | SHS | 34:20 |
Goffin,S | EWHS | 34:55 |
Harris,H | CRHS | 35:02 |
Watson,M | THS | 37:05 |
Gonzales,A | EWHS | 40:01 |
Ward,E | CRHS | 40:58 |
Mcgroaty,J | SHS | 41:01 |
Dawsy,D | CRHS | 44:58 |
Willis,J | GHS | 45:10 |
Bereket,S | EWHS | 47:18 |
Lunday,G | GHS | 48:06 |
Warfield,K | EWHS | 49:25 |
Izaguirre,J | FMMA | 51:04 |
Spiva,T | FMMA | 52:25 |
Follett,B | VHS | 57:50 |
Garrett,J | VHS | 60:08 |
Cartright,B | SHS | 60:30 |
Jones,A | FMMA | 62:19 |
Beckwith,J | FMMA | 64:00 |
Dolloway,F | THS | 68:20 |
Powell | EWHS | 69:06 |
Spalding,J | EWHS | 73:06 |
Guareri,J | SHS | 73:22 |
Reyes,J | SHS | 75:00 |
Edwards,D | VHS | 76:05 |
Phillips,T | EWHS | 84:02 |
Summerfield,L | THS | 91:08 |
Lilijigren,M | GHS | 97:08 |
Creek;T | CRHS | 108:28 |
Munford,D | VHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Tremblay,L | FMMA | 76:02 |
Dean,L | EWHS | 84:09 |
Pommernck,B | EWHS | 92:50 |
Harper,C | CRHS | 98:05 |
Bystry-Wells,D | SHS | 98:18 |
Query,J | VHS | 99:02 |
Franck,D | EWHS | 101:18 |
King,J | THS | 102:05 |
Doucet,J | SHS | 105:20 |
Spear,W | FMMA | 112:01 |
Tobar,M | CCHS | 114:38 |
Padillo,S | VHS | 114:48 |
Stubbs,S | THS | 115:46 |
Russ,A | FMMA | 120:55 |
Piazz,V | THS | 127:40 |
Triola,V | FMMA | 131:10 |
Tucker,M | EWHS | 137:03 |
Byrne,J | CRHS | 174:20 |
Robinson,R | EWHS | DQ |
Rogers,S | CRHS | DQ |
Birdsey,S | VHS | DQ |
Keels,N | FMMA | DQ |
Canada,D | SHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
Brady,J | EWHS | 65:08 |
Faulkner,D | EWHS | 65:45 |
Escobar,J | FMMA | 73:15 |
Langeuth,C | THS | 78:03 |
Brady,N | EWHS | 82:55 |
Wensel,R | THS | 83:50 |
Sweet,D | VHS | 84:02 |
Ragone,A | THS | 92:15 |
Stabler,J | FMMA | 97:35 |
Simmons,B | CRHS | 104:25 |
Brady,E | EWHS | 108:48 |
Simmons,J | CRHS | 132:38 |
Drake,J | CRHS | DQ |
Ross,I | CRHS | DQ |
Fuqua,D | VHS | DQ |
Infantes,L | VHS | DQ |
Ziolkoski,B | FMMA | DQ |
Culbreath,J | FMMA | DQ |
Young,J | FMMA | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |