Team Winners
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | Timber Creek | Titusville | Vanguard |
Orange | Vanguard | Titusville | West Nassau |
Name | School | Time |
DOAN, K | TCHS | 00:42:43 |
WATROUS, B | TCHS | 00:45:08 |
BENTON, J | VHS | 00:46:38 |
2 KING, J | THS | 00:51:21 |
MALAVE, R | TCHS | 00:51:28 |
SMITH, C | OHS | 00:55:43 |
LABBS, M | THS | 00:56:21 |
COLE, H | OHS | 00:57:34 |
RAINES, R | THS | 00:57:54 |
LEDZIAN, P | VHS | 01:05:44 |
SWEET, D | VHS | 01:06:24 |
VILLASANTE, V | TCHS | 01:11:13 |
BIRDSEY, T | VHS | 01:17:46 |
GLYKAS | SLWCHS | 01:26:17 |
ROUTLEDGE, S | TCHS | 01:28:48 |
FUGUA, D | VHS | 01:31:01 |
FEBUS, M | TCHS | 01:31:57 |
GROLL, A | TCHS | 01:35:52 |
TAKU, M | TCHS | 01:39:13 |
GRAYSON, N | TCHS | 01:44:20 |
HEINSEN, M | VHS | 01:57:29 |
BURKE, A | VHS | 01:59:43 |
BURLEIGH, B | VHS | 02:01:40 |
EZZO, J | VHS | 02:06:50 |
ANDERSON, J | RHS | 02:56:02 |
KORPACZ, S | THS | DQ |
HOLLE | SLWCHS | DQ |
STONE | SLWCHS | DQ |
CASTRO, M | VHS | DQ |
MORRIS, T | RHS | DQ |
MORRIS, N | RHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
McELROY, J | VHS | 01:13:23 |
WENSEL, D | THS | 01:19:16 |
WAMBLES, D | VHS | 01:21:41 |
TIBBETS, J | THS | 01:28:00 |
WENSEL, R | THS | 01:28:00 |
BONILLA, C | VHS | 01:30:03 |
TOWLE, M | WNHS | 01:34:26 |
QUINTANA,K | TCHS | 01:43:36 |
HARRISON, A | WNHS | 01:47:58 |
ANDERSON | SLWCHS | 01:55:05 |
TOWLE, C | WNHS | 02:00:16 |
KNOTT, A | WNHS | 02:02:06 |
CZIGN, N | WNHS | 02:06:12 |
ROBERTO, R | TCHS | 02:08:43 |
OGLETREE, C | TCHS | 02:09:48 |
FINERAN, K | RHS | 02:13:38 |
HALBROOK, H | TCHS | 02:15:57 |
KEELER, J | RHS | 02:16:30 |
OVIEDO, J | TCHS | 02:19:39 |
ALVAREZ, J | TCHS | 02:24:10 |
BERGLIN, J | WNHS | 02:29:28 |
STEWART, C | TCHS | 02:30:12 |
ROJAS, J | TCHS | 02:30:56 |
WAITE, P | WNHS | 02:33:40 |
SAGARDIA, K | TCHS | 02:47:10 |
JONES, H | WNHS | DQ |
MOWL, R | WNHS | DQ |
SLUDER, R | WNHS | DQ |
JAMES, B | RHS | DQ |
NARVAEZ, L | RHS | DQ |
THORNTON, S | RHS | DQ |
CALIX, L | THS | DQ |
GRUSZKA | SLWCHS | DQ |
TEARLE | SLWCHS | DQ |
NEESE | SLWCHS | DQ |
MILLAN, M | TCHS | DQ |
MACDONALD, G | RHS | DQ |
ODONNELL | SLWCHS | DQ |
Name | School | Time |
ALGLER | SLWCHS | DQ |
DAKIN | SLWCHS | DQ |
CORBO | SLWCHS | DQ |
BUSH, E | RHS | DQ |
SCANDLNARO | RHS | DQ |
KIMREY, J | RHS | DQ |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |