Winning Teams
Course | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
Yellow | TITUSVILLE | GULF | PARKER |
Orange | TITUSVILLE | PARKER | ST. LUCIE |
Green | TITUSVILLE | ST. LUCIE | GULF |
Overall | TITUSVILLE | ST. LUCIE | LINCOLN |
Name | School | Time |
ADAM HUGOBOOM | TITUSVILLE | 36:26 |
CARTER SECOSH | TITUSVILLE | 46:08 |
CHRISTOPHER SOTO | GULF | 61:30 |
ANGEL ALVARADO | GULF | 61:30 |
JAMES KING | ST. LUCIE | 63:55 |
WILLIAM NOBILE | GULF | 72:00 |
BILLY PATERNO | GULF | 76:18 |
JOSEPH RAMOS | GULF | 77:42 |
SHANTEL VOORWINDEN | TITUSVILLE | 84:52 |
CHRIS OVERSTREET | LINCOLN | 90:54 |
HEATHER WAINRIGHT | PARKER | 92:08 |
CRYSTAL POWELL | PARKER | 93:38 |
STEPHANY WAINRIGHT | PARKER | 95:34 |
BRITTANI CRAWELL | PARKER | 95:38 |
ADAM MORAN | LINCOLN | 104:34 |
JEFF PALMER | RIDGEVIEW | 105:00 |
SCOTT POOLY | RIDGEVIEW | 109:53 |
GIOVANNA ROSSETTI | ST. LUCIE | 117:40 |
KELLY WILSON | RIDGEVIEW | 123:03 |
RICARDO LOPEZ | ST. LUCIE | 129:52 |
MITCHELL STRATTON | RIDGEVIEW | 131:10 |
JARROD NISSLEY | LINCOLN | 137:00 |
RYAN ORR | ST. LUCIE | 137:50 |
BRETT ISRAELS | LINCOLN | DNF |
BENTON HEWITT | LINCOLN | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
ANDREW HORN | TITUSVILLE | 62:30 |
JATAYA TAYLOR | TITUSVILLE | 79:58 |
JEFFREY MISA | TITUSVILLE | 100:23 |
MICHEAL HUNTER | PARKER | 108:46 |
EUGENE BROWN | PARKER | 110:26 |
BANDOTH SOK | PARKER | 110:46 |
JESSE GARNER | PARKER | 112:28 |
KYLE KIPKER | LINCOLN | 119:57 |
JAMES ROTH | RIDGEVIEW | 120:10 |
JON VUICK | ST. LUCIE | 125:36 |
DAVID HUBBARD | LINCOLN | 127:20 |
STEPHEN BRUSTOWICS | ST. LUCIE | 131:00 |
KRYSTAL BALARK | ST. LUCIE | 140:54 |
PHILLIP JACOBS | ST. LUCIE | 146:55 |
MELISSA GRUSZAUSKAS | ST. LUCIE | DNF |
MAGGIE GIAMPAUOLO | GULF | DNF |
RAQUEL PAGAN | GULF | DNF |
TIALA BEAUCHAMP | GULF | DNF |
ISDAE MARTINEZ | GULF | DNF |
SHANE SHAFFER | GULF | DNF |
BILLY BARNES | LINCOLN | DNF |
ANGELA WALLACE | LINCOLN | DNF |
COURTNEY ASZTALOS | LINCOLN | DNF |
KIM EASTON | RIDGEVIEW | DNF |
MONICA MANSFIELD | RIDGEVIEW | DNF |
LINDA WHITLOW | RIDGEVIEW | DNF |
Name | School | Time |
RICHARD PATTILLO | TITUSVILLE | 72:40 |
ADAM JOHNSON | TITUSVILLE | 91:37 |
ALICIA PADRICK | TITUSVILLE | 96:10 |
DAN HUDSON | GULF | 113:10 |
STEPHEN ENGLISH | LINCOLN | 117:30 |
CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUEZ | ST. LUCIE | 119:12 |
HECTOR EZZIDIO | ST. LUCIE | 151:12 |
JOSH PARIS | ST. LUCIE | MP |
ALEEM KING | ST. LUCIE | DNF |
LUIS RAMON | ST. LUCIE | DNF |
KENNETH LANDERS | GULF | DNF |
BRANDON CLARK | GULF | DNF |
GREG FOSTER | GULF | DNF |
GARY ROUSE | LINCOLN | DNF |
JUSTIN TERRY | LINCOLN | DNF |
BRIAN WARNER | LINCOLN | DNF |
RYAN GREGORY | LINCOLN | DNF |
NATE COLLINS | RIDGEVIEW | DNF |
ADAM COVAN | RIDGEVIEW | DNF |
DENNIS VAN LEEUWEN | RIDGEVIEW | DNF |
DNF | Did Not Finish |
DQ | Disqualified (Missed Controls) |
OT | Over 3 Hour Time Limit |